COVID-19 Rules
Menu

Registered Exhibitors

Registered Exhibitors

ARBEC

Booth # 3

Andritz Ltd

Booth # 115

Aspen Planers Ltd

Booth # 72

Autolog

Booth # 19

BC Wood Specialties Group

Booth # 106

BID Group Technologies Ltd.

Booth # 39

BPWood

Booth # 46

Barrette-Chapais Ltée

Booth # 8

Baumann Sideloaders

Booth # 56

Binderholz Timber Inc.

Booth # 37

Bois Aisé de Montréal inc.

Booth # 43

Bois Bonsaï inc.

Booth # 40

Border Brokers

Booth # 69

Boscus Canada Inc

Booth # 17

Bramwood Forest Inc.

Booth # 61

Bruks Siwertwell Americas

Booth # 18

Buchanan Sales Inc

Booth # 101

Canadian Forest Industries

Booth # 27

Canadian Wood Products

Booth # 70

Canfor

Booth # 49

Cathild

Booth # 50

Combilift USA

Booth # 20

Conifex Timber

Booth # 91

DK-Spec Inc.

Booth # 33

DO2 Industriel

Booth # 13

Dakeryn Industries

Booth # 94

EACOM Timber Corporation

Booth # 86

Effecto

Booth # 117

Emballages AT / AT Packaging

Booth # 64

Fabrication RY

Booth # 35

Fenner Dunlop Americas

Booth # 74

Fontaine Lumber

Booth # 54

Forex Inc.

Booth # 14

Formabois

Booth # 108

Fromm Packaging Canada Inc

Booth # 58

Gilbert

Booth # 5

Goodfellow Inc

Booth # 93

GreenFirst Forest Products

Booth # 87

Groupe Crête

Booth # 103

Groupe GDS

Booth # 9

Groupe Ivey Group

Booth # 28

Groupe Lebel Inc / Bois Daaquam

Booth # 38

HS Timber Group GmbH

Booth # 84

Hampton Lumber

Booth # 96

IDEA CONTROLE INC.

Booth # 2

Interfor

Booth # 85

J.D. Irving Limited

Booth # 60

JAMEC

Booth # 52

Kebois ltée

Booth # 1

King City Northway Forwarding Ltd

Booth # 12

LINCK GmbH

Booth # 113

Lavern Heideman & Sons Ltd.

Booth # 100

Lean Expert

Booth # 24

Legna Software

Booth # 26

Les Bois Indifor Inc.

Booth # 4

Les Bois du Fjord

Booth # 11

Lulumco inc.

Booth # 76

Machinage Piché Inc.

Booth # 6

MaterialsXchange

Booth # 102

Matériaux Blanchet

Booth # 41

Mercer Timber Products

Booth # 111

Midway Lumber Mills Ltd.

Booth # 36

Nicholson

Booth # 47

Nordic Structures / Chantiers Chibougamau

Booth # 98

Nyle Dry Kilns

Booth # 62

Opting Solutions

Booth # 30

Pakira, Inc.

Booth # 71

Produits Forestiers DG Ltee

Booth # 7

Resolute Forest Products

Booth # 75

Quebec Wood Export Bureau

Booth # 109

S. Huot

Booth # 68

Samuel Packaging Systems

Booth # 16

San Group

Booth # 65

Sawquip International

Booth # 110

Scierie Alexandre Lemay et fils inc.

Booth # 99

Scierie Landrienne

Booth # 97

Scierie St-Michel inc.

Booth # 73

Signode Canada

Booth # 45

Sinclar Group Forest Products Ltd

Booth # 53

SmartMill

Booth # 51

Springer USA Inc.

Booth # 114

Séchoir Mec inc

Booth # 15

Thomas Bellemare Ltée

Booth # 112

Tolko Marketing and Sales

Booth # 59

Twin Rivers

Booth # 25

USNR

Booth # 44

VAB, A Timber Automation Company

Booth # 57

Vallée

Booth # 42

Veer Plastics Canada Inc.

Booth # 10

WRC Lumber/White River Forest/Hornepayne LBR.

Booth # 95

Wellons Canada

Booth # 55

West Fraser

Booth # 63

Weston Forest

Booth # 66

Wolftek Industries

Booth # 48

Subscribe to
our newsletter

© Montréal Wood Convention 2021-2022 | All rights reserved
 - 
Privacy Policy